Sign up for our newsletter to get the latest news and specials!




Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308

3807F708-78   3807F708-78 Support
381   381 1/10hp-1/15hp-1/20hp 1075 208-230v .81a-.56a-.44a 1/2" Shaft 42fr Double Shaft Blower Motor
381371   381371 9991KEY3Y181 NEMA 3R Square D Enclosure
381610   381610 2510K01 Square D Switch
381860   381860 TIMER
381A   381A 1/10hp-1/15hp-1/20hp 1075 208-230/1 0.81a-0.56a-0.44a 42fr 1/2" Shaft Double Shaft Blower Motor
S89-782   382 MOTOR
38206   38206 #82 Utility Knife
38207601   38207601 A10-10ACE Complete Blower Assm with 10" x 10" CW Concave Double Inlet Blower Wheel with 3/4" Hub, Shaft, Bearings, & Bracket
38208002M   38208002M A15-15ACE 15" x 15" Rev Double Inlet Blower Wheel, Bearing Brackets, 1" Shaft, and Blower Housing without Motor 24-1/8" D x 22-5/8 W
38208601   38208601 2pk 3/4" ID Pillow Block Bronze Bearing
38208701   38208701 2pk 1" ID Pillow Block Bronze Bearing
382090-01   382090-01 BEARING-PAIR
38209401   38209401 2pk 2-1/2" OD 1" Shaft Heavy Duty Sealed Bearings
38209501   38209501 1" OD x 25" Unkeyed Shaft
38220401   38220401 2pk 5/8" Shaft Bronze Pillow Block Bearing
38220501   38220501 5/8" OD x 20" Unkeyed Blower Shaft
38227201   38227201 2pk 3/4" Shaft Mark III Cartridge Bearing w/ Journal
38240401   38240401 2pk 1-3/16" OD 5/8" Shaft Oil Sealed Bearings
38243002M   38243002M A18-18ACE 18" x 18" CW/CCW Double Inlet Blower Housing w/ Wheel
382434-20   382434-20 A12-12ACE 12" x 12" Blower Housing, Wheel w/ 1" Shaft
38243418M   38243418M A12-9ACE 12" x 9" CW/CCW Double Inlet Blower Housing, Wheel, and 1" Shaft
38244202   38244202 2pk 2.5" OD 1" Shaft Sealed Oil Bearings
38244301   38244301 Bearing 2pk
38244302   38244302 Bearings 2pk
38244303   38244303 2pk 2.5" OD 1" ID Shaft Sealed Bearings
382449-01   382449-01 2pk 1" ID Oiled Bearing
38245001   38245001 2pk 3/4" ID Bundrage Style Oil Bearing
38249101   38249101 12pk 5/8" OD Thrust Spacer Kit
38249102   38249102 12pk 3/4" OD Thrust Spacer Kit
38249103   38249103 12pk 1" OD Thrust Spacer Kit
38249201   38249201 1" OD x 35" Unkeyed Shaft
38251301M   38251301M DD9-7 9" x 7" Blower Assm Includes Blower Wheel, Mount, and Blower Housing without Motor
38251302M   38251302M DD9-9A 9-1/2" x 9-1/2" BlowerAssm Includes Blower Wheel, Mount, and Blower Housing without Motor
38251303M   38251303M DD10-8 10" x 8" Blower Housing Includes Blower Wheel, Mount, and Blower Housing without Motor
38251304M   38251304M (DD10-10) 10-5/8" x 10-5/8" Blower Assm with Blower Wheel with 1/2" Hub, Bracket, and Blower Housing without Motor
382514-01   382514-01 (DD9-9) 9" D Blower Housing Erector Set Motor Mount Bracket Kit with Resilent Rings
38251501   38251501 10" OD Blower Housing Motor Mounting Bracket
382523-01   382523-01 Motor Adjustable Kit
38256201   38256201 2pk 1-3/16" ID 2-17/32" OD Sealed Ball Bearings
38258801   38258801 2pk 1-3/16" OD 3/4" Shaft Sealed Ball Bearing with Insulators and Intrerlocking Thrust Collar
382590-01   382590-01 2-17/32"-OD 1"-D Pair of Roller Bearing
38259001   38259001 2pk 2-17/32" OD x 1" Shaft Sealed Ball Bearing w/ Insulators & Intrerlocking Thrust Collar
38269401   38269401 2pk 2-1/16 OD 3/4" Shaft Bundrage Style Sealed Oil Bearings
38269601   38269601 2pk 2-1/16" OD 3/4" Shaft Oil Sealed Bearings
38269701   38269701 2pk 2-1/16" OD 1" Shaft Sealed Oil Bearings
382699-01   382699-01 1-3/16" OD Knock Down Bearing Bracket Kit
382515-01   382815-01 (DD10-10) 10" D Blower Housing Erector Set Motor Mount Bracket Kit with Resilent Rings
382846   382846 80K-40 High Voltage Probe
382861   382861 Adapter for Motor
3831A20093D   3831A20093D Window Unit Overlay
38322B001   38322B001 271W Hot Surface Ignitor
383727   383727 Black Tub Gasket
3839   3839 Belt Ruler
383B/CATA2KIT TEST KIT   383B/CATA2KIT TEST KIT
383B-CATA2KIT   383B/CATA2KIT Tool Kit Includes DM383B, CA383B, TA2K, ATL55 Test Leads, & ATT29A Standard Bead Probe (As is No Warranty thru Harden Supply)
383EER4001A   383EER4001A Washing Machine Pliers
383EW1N006F   383EW1N006F Touchpad and Control Panel
383EW1N006H   383EW1N006H Chrome Trim w/ Black Face Range Control Panel Cover
384477   384477 Filter, Washer Insert
384493   384493 Lint Filter
3846   3846 1/6hp 1075 208-230v CCLWE 48fr 1/2" Shaft Open Ventialted OEM Lonnox Cond Fan Motor
3847   3847 1/3hp 1075 208-230/1 2.2a 48fr 1/2" Shaft Resilent Mount Condenser Fan Motor
3848   3848 1/2hp 1075 208-230/1 48fr 1/2" Shaft Resilent Mount Cond FanMotor
38497H11   38497H11 Door Gasket
3849H07   3849H07 Door Gasket
3851   3851 1/4hp 1075 208-230/1 1.7a Rev 48fr 1/2" Shaft Closed Shaft End Only Cond Fan Motor w/o 5/370v Cap
3581EL0002A   3851EL0002A Door Assm
3852   3852 1/2HP 1075 208-230V 1/2"SHAFT REV 48F ENCLOSED BUT LEAD END COND FAN MOTOR
385206   385206 KWBC-115LK 15a 120v Solid State Motor Speed Control
38521   38521 Ignitor
3852150   3852150 38" x 52" x 4" 150MPH Mini Split Cladlite Hurricane Condensor Pad
3852175   3852175 38" x 52" x 4" 175MPH Mini Split Cladlite Hurricane Condensor Pad
3863   3863 1/4hp 1725 115/1 5.0a Rev 48fr 1/2" Shaft Blower Motor
386353   386353 50' 240v 16ga Self Regulating Heating Cable for Freeze Protection
3865150   3865150 38" x 65" x 4" 150MPH Mini Split Cladlite Hurricane Condensor Pad
3871   3871 5KCP39FG9048T 1/4hp 1625 115/1 Rev 48fr 1/2" Shaft Sleeve Bearing Double Shaft Motor
3872   3872 1/4hp 1625/1350 230/1 1.9a CWLE 48fr 1/2" Shaft Cond Fan Motor w/ Round Flange
387240   387240 Balance Ring
387838   387838 Agitator
3878P   3878P 78" x 38" x 78" 3 Sided Walk In Door Gasket
3881   3881 1/3hp 1625 115v 3sp 5.6a CCWLE 48fr 1/2" Shaft Double Shaft Blower Motor w/o 5/370 Cap
388253   388253 Neutral Assembly
3889476   3889476 3310-PR-TF 5000a 24" Fluke 1750 Thin Flexi
3889483   3889483 3312-PR-TF 5000a 48" Fluke 1750 Thin Flexi
3891   3891 1/2hp 1625 115v 3sp 6.0a 48Yfr 1/2" Shaft Double Shaft Blower Motor w/o 5/370v Cap
63891   3891 1/2hp 1625 115v 3sp 6.0a 48Yfr 1/2" Shaft Double Shaft Blower Motor w/o 5/370v Cap
389140   389140 Drive Block
389245   389245 Transmission Gearcase
389A   389A 1/10hp to 1/50hp 1050 115/1 2.4a Rev 42fr 1/2" Shaft Open Ventilated Blower Motor
38AKS014-610   38AKS014-610 12.5t 460/3 R22 S/C Cond Unit
38B-BOX   38B-BOX 30a 3-Wire Dryer Flush Single Receptacle
38HQ660014   38HQ660014 Compressor Lockout Sensing Relay
38M45   38M45 40va 208-240v Primary 24v Secondary Transformer with Spade Terminals
39-800   39-800 Evap Fan Motor
3900-2014-004   3900-2014-004 208/240/277v 3.3"fr Heater Motor
39000-1001   39000-1001 FILTER CARTRIDGE FOR BUNN COFFE MACHINE
39000-1004   39000-1004 Coffee Maker Replacement Filter
39000.101   39000.1010 Water Filter Cartirdge
390000596   390000596 Inner Ambient Temperature Sensor
39000191   39000191 Outer Ambient Temperature Sensor
39005   39005 SL8-5A Change Over Switch
390686-1   390686-1 .010 LP Gas Orifice
390686-15   390686-15 .009" Orifice Assm
391   391 1/4hp-1/5hp-1/7hp 1050 208-230/1 1.5a-1.2-1.0a Rev 42fr 1/2" Shaft Open Evap Motor w/o 7.5/370v Cap
3913   391 3/4hp 1140 208-230/460v 3ph Rev 56fr 5/8" Shaft Rigid Base Cond Fan Motor
3912   3912 3/4hp 1140 208-230/460v 1ph 4.8a/2.5a CCWLE 56fr 5/8" Shaft Cond Fan Motor
392-14313-000   392-14313-000 Motor Protector Retrofit Kit
39205   39205 90deg F to 130deg F 20deg F Differential SPST Close on Rise Fan Adjustable Span Disc Thermostat
39210   39210 140deg F to 180deg F 2-Prong SPST Close on Rise Fan Adjustable Thermostat
39220   39220 135deg to 175deg F 20deg F Differential SPST Open on Rise Limit Adjustable Snap Disc Thermostat
39225   39225 175deg F to 215deg F 20deg F Differential SPST Open on Rise Limit Adjustable Snap Disc Thermostat
39230   39230 210deg F to 250deg F 20deg F Differential SPST Limit Open on Rise Snap Disc Adjustable Thermostat
39235   39235 250deg F to 290deg F 20deg F Differential SPST Limit Open on Rise Snap Disc Adjustable Thermostat
392431   392431 Y8610 Pilot Hardware Igniter Kit
3931   3931 1/10hp 1050 115/1 3sp CCWLE 48fr 1/2" Shaft Blower Motor
3934201   3934201 Drive Motor
3934700   3934700 Washer Belt
393690-15   393690-15 VR8100, VR8200, VR8300, VR4200, VR4300, SV9500, VR8104, VR8204, VR8304, VR4204, VR4304, VR8105, VR8205, VR8305, VR4205, VR4305 Series Gas Valve Flange Kit Bag Assembly Includes 3/4" Angle Flange, "O" Ring, 9/64" Hex Screws & 9/64" Hex Wrench
393691   393691 NG to LP Gas Conversion Kit
3937010   3937010 Heater Coil
3938-1   3938-1 Strike
3946430   3946430 Timer
3946432   3946432 Washer Timer
3946434   3946434 Washer Timer
3946448   3946448 Washer Timer
3946450   3946450 Timer
3946452   3946452 Timer
3946995   3946995 RETAINER
3946996   3946996 AUGER
3946997   3946997 SPRING
394800-30   394800-30 Cable 90deg Boot
394801-30   394801-30 Cable Str. Boot
3948323   3948323 Washer Timer
3948357   3948357 Washer Timer
3948416   3948416 Knob
3948852   3948852 Timer
3948891   3948891 TIMER
3949238   3949238 Lid Switch Short Flat Pin
3949247   3949247 Flat Pin Lid Switch
3949339   3949339 Timer
3949428   3949428 Dial
3949432   3949432 Dial
3949550   3949550 Washer
3949620   3949620 Washer Timer
394W   394W 30a 125/250v 4 Prong Twist Lock Receptacle
3950715   3950715 Timer Knob
3950736   3950736 Timer
3951632   3951632 Agitator
3951702   3951702 Washer Timer
3951708   3951708 Timer
3951744   3951744 Complete Agitator
3951769   3951769 Washer Timer w/ Plastic shaft
3951899   3951899 Washer Timer
3952056   3952056 Motor
3952127G10   3952127G10 HBL27YE-1 Compressor
3952132   3952132 Lid
3952379   3952379 Washer Timer
3952499   3952499 Timer
3952578   3952578 Temp Switch
3952662   3952662 Washer Timer
3952720   3952720 H2O Level Switch
3952888   3952888 Washer Timer
3952955   3952955 Timer
3952990   3952990 Washer Timer
3953062   3953062 CLUTCH ASSM
3953146   3953146 Washer Timer
3953156   3953156 Timer
3953248   3953248 Washer Timer
3953251   3953251 Timer
3953321   3953321 Washer Timer
3953545   3953545 Timer
3953553   3953553 Timer
3953935   3953935 Washer Timer
3954388   3954388 Timer
3954071   3954701 Washer Timer
3954758   3954758 Water Temp Switch
3954915   3954915 Timer
3955337   3955337 Timer
3955728   3955728 Electronic Control (Microcomputer)
3955734   3955734 Washer Timer
3955788   3955788 Cover
3956205   3956205 Balance Ring w/ 8 Clips
3956905   3956905 Washer Timer Knob
3957543   3957543 Lid
3957754   3957754 Knob
3957821   3957821 Dryer Timer Knob
3957849   3957849 Dial
396   396 1/20hp 1500 208-230/1 1.0a CWLE 3.3"fr 5/16" Shaft Shaded Pole Evap Fan Motor w/ Plug
3963328120   3963328120 DAI-8204DWSN-2A 115v Cond Fan Motor
3963339900   3963339900 Evap Fan Motor w/ Bracket & Fan Blade
3967051   3967051 Strap
3967755   3967755 Water Valve
3968381   3968381 Tub Seal
397-8070   397-8070 Evap Fan Motor Bracket
397-8088   397-8088 Shelf
397-8090   397-8090 Top Shelf
397-8093   397-8093 Shelf
397-8095   397-8095 Shelf
3970630   3970630 Control Board

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308

Copyright ©  Harden Supply, LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Built with Volusion