Sign up for our newsletter to get the latest news and specials!




Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308

990G   990G Grey Cloth Tape
991   991 1/10hp 3200 115v 1.5a Reversible 3.3"fr 5/16" Shaft Vent Motor w/ Cap
991-01   991-01 "A" Coil Kit for AutoDose C1
99103   99103 Digital Manifold
99103-BP   99103-PB Plastic Carrying Case
99110520   99110520 White Grille w/ Springs
99110567   99110567 GRILLE
99110752   99110752 White Plastic Fan Grille
99110916   99110916 Grille
991172   991172 AE4440Y-AA1A/AE1022E-212-J7 1/3hp 115/1 HT-134A Sweat Hermetic Compressor with Starting Components
991224   991224 GDM Electronic Control Retro Fit Kit Includes 1) 978701 Sollatek Control, 1) 968537 Probe, 1) 968536 Probe, Zip Ties, "P" Clips, Wires, Connectors, and 990954 Instructions. Retrofit from a Mechanical Control To an Electronic Control
9913   9913 Refrigerator Water Filter
991314   991314 Complete Bearing Kit
99148003   99148003 50pk Gasket Retaining Clips
99156011   99156011 Digital Temperature Display Thermometer
992   992 1/2HP 1075 1S 208/230V 4.8A REV
992A   992A 1/2hp 1075 208-230v 4.4a Rev 48fr 1/2" Shaft Open Ventilated Resilient Base OEM Heatcraft Motor without 7.5/370v Cap
993   993 1/10HP 1550 1S 230V 1.0A REV W/CAP
993-1273   993-1273 Motor
99319   99319 1/4hp 1050 115/1 3.4a CWSE 42fr 1/2" Shaft Exhaust Fan Motor w/ 8/330v Cap (BRE-420)
99497   99497 5pk Dust Mask
995005   995005 Salvajor 200 Garbage Disposal Bearing
9951-0761   9951-0761 ORIF DRILL
9951-1161   9951-1161 ORIFICE
9951-1521   9951-1521 ORIFICE
99510931   99510931 #93 Gas Bullet Orifice
996045   996045 Slvajor 200 Garbage Disposal Center Gasket
99622   99622 1" x 48" x Repeated 12" Incrument Measure It Adhesive Tape (Paintable and Remarkeable)
99661   99661 2-Valve Digital Manifold w/ 5' Hoses, Vacuum Guage, and Pipe Clamp
99710   99710 160pk 1/4" OD to 1-1/8" OD 15% Sil Fos 15 Variety Pack Solder Ring
997582   997582 9-3/4" OD White Evap Fan Cover with 4) 830592 Screws
99772   99772 2-Valve Digital Manifold and 6' Hoses, Vaccum Guage, and Pipe Clamp
998-0002-02   998-0002-02 Oil Level Sight Glass
998-0002-04   998-0002-04 1-1/32" D x 13/32" Thick Sight Glass Kit for "K" Body Compressors with "O" Ring
998-0008-33   998-0008-33 Oil Pump Kit
998-0034-02   998-0034-02 7/8" ODF 1-1/4"-12 Rotolock Straight Adapter
998-0034-15   998-0034-15 1/2" ODF x 1"-14 Straight Adapter
998-0334-16   998-0034-16 7/8" ODF Straight Rotalock Adapter
998-0034-18   998-0034-18 1/2" ODF Stub Adapter
998-0036-00   998-0036-00 Rotalock Adapter Kit
998-0051-00   998-0051-00 Pressure Relief Valve
998-0085-04   998-0085-04 235psi Open 185psi Close Fan Cycling Control
998-0085-05   998-0085-05 265psi Open 215psi Close Fan Cycling Control
998-0085-06   998-0085-06 325psi Open 440psi Close Hi Pressure Control
998-0105-01   998-0105-01 Sentronic 3 Lube Oil Control Module Only
998-0119-33   998-0119-33 Floating Reed Unloader Kit with 240v coil converts 4DA3 to 4DE3, and 4DH3 to 4DK3, and 4DJ3 to 4DR3, and 6DB3 to 6DW3 or 6DY3, and 6DG3 to 6DM3 or 6DN3, and 6DH3 to 6DK3 or 6DP3, and 6DJ3 to 6DR3 or 6DS3
998-0130-00   998-0130-00 Unloader Valve Kit w/o Coil
998-0162-00   998-0162-00 Sentronic 3 Lube Oil Control Sensor with Gaskets
998-0212-00   998-0212-00 Unloader Valve Only
998-0212-01   998-0212-01 24v Unloader Valve and Gasket Kit. Kit Includes Unloader Valve, Coil and Valve Gasket, 020-0783-00, Kit may also contain Alco or Sporlan Coil
998-0212-02   998-0212-02 120v Unloader Valve and Gasket Kit. Kit Includes Unloader Valve, Coil and Valve Gasket, 020-0783-00, Kit may also contain Alco or Sporlan Coil
998-0212-03   998-0212-03 240v Unloader Valve and Gasket Kit. Kit Includes Unloader Valve, Coil and Valve Gasket, 020-0783-00, Kit may also contain Alco or Sporlan Coil
998-022-001   998-022-001 50% LEL Methane Cal Gas Cycle Detector
998-0251-00   998-0251-00 1/6hp 208-230v 1550 48Y Cradle Mount Cond Fan Motor Kit
998-0326-01   998-0326-01 Unloader Valve with 24v Coil
998-0326-02   998-0326-02 Unloader Valve with 120v Coil
998-0326-03   998-0326-03 Unloader Valve with 023-0039-11 240v Coil
998-0326-04   998-0326-04 Unloader Valve with 480v Coil
998-0500-00   998-0500-00 Discharge Temperature Control Liquid Injector Compressor Valve Kit
998-0500-01   998-0500-001 1/4" SAE Discharge Temperature Control Valve Kit
998-0510-02   998-0510-02 1-1/8" 1-3/4"-12 Rotalock Valve
998-0510-06   998-0510-06 5/8" ODF 2-Bolt Suction Valve
998-0510-07   998-0510-07 1-5/8" 4-Bolt Suction Valve
998-0510-09   998-0510-09 1-1/8" ODF 2 Bolt Disharge Service Valve
998-0510-11   998-0510-11 1-3/8" ODF 2 Bolt Suction Valve Kit
998-0510-12   998-0510-12 7/8" ODF 2-Bolt Discharge Valve
998-0510-20   998-0510-20 2-1/8" ODF 4 Bolt Suction Valve
998-0510-22   998-0510-22 1/2" SAE 2 Bolt Suction Valve
998-0510-23   998-0510-23 2-Bolt 5/8" SAE Discharge Valve
998-0510-24   998-0510-24 1/2" SAE 2 Bolt Suction Valve for All "K" Body Compressors
998-0510-25   998-0510-25 5/8" SAE 2-Bolt Suction Valve
998-0510-26   998-0510-26 3/8" SAE 2 Bolt Liquid Line Valve
998-0510-38   998-0510-38 3/4" ODF 1-1/4"-12 Horiztontal Suction Service
998-0510-40   998-0510-40 1/2" SAE 1"-14 Horizontal Rotalock Valve
998-0510-41   998-0510-40 5/8" SAE 1"-14 Horizontal Rotalock Valve
998-0510-44   998-0510-44 1/2" ODF 1"-14 Horizontal Rotalock Valve
998-0510-46   998-0510-46 1-3/8" ODF 1-3/4"-12 Dual Port Discharge Rotalock Service Valve Kit
998-0510-51   998-0510-51 1-1/8" ODF Rotalock Suction Service Valve Kit
998-0510-52   998-0510-52 7/8" ODF 1" Thread Service Valve Kit
998-0510-64   998-0510-64 7/8" Rotolock
998-0510-90   998-0510-90 7/8" ODF 1-1/4"-12 Horizontal Suction Rotalock Valve
998-0510-98   998-0510-98 1/2" ODF Horizontal Discharge Rotalock Valve
998-0510-99   998-0510-99 1-1/8" OD 1-1/4"-12 Horizontal Rotalock Valve
998-0511-00   998-0511-00 5/8" ODF 1-1/4"-12 Dual Port Rotalock Valve
998-0513-02   998-0513-02 Compressor Oil Screen Kit Comes w/ 998-0513-03 Oil Screen
998-0513-03   998-0513-03 Oil Screen Kit
998-0520-00   998-0520-00 120v or 240v INT69 Motor Protector Scroll Module Kit
998-0520-04   998-0520-00 24v INT69 Motor Protector Scroll Module Kit
998-0524-10   998-0524-10 120/240v Solid State Module Kit
998-0550-00   998-0550-00 230v Fan Motor, Blade and Fan Guard
998-0550-01   998-0550-01 460v Fan Motor, Blade and Guard
998-0550-02   998-0550-02 115v Fan Motor, Blade and Guard
998-0550-03   998-0550-03 230v Fan Motor
998-0550-04   998-0550-04 460v Fan Motor
998-0550-05   998-0550-05 115v Fan Motor
998-0574-00   998-0574-00 Head Fan Mounting Bracket Kit for "L" Series Compressor
998-0574-01   998-0574-01 Head Fan Mounting Bracket Kit for "MR" Series Compressor
998-0574-02   998-0574-02 Head Fan Mounting Bracket Kit for "NR" Series Compressor
998-0574-03   998-0574-03 4D*1 & 4R Head Fan Motor Mounting Bracket Kit
998-0574-04   998-0574-04 Head Fan Mounting Bracket Kit for 6D*1 & 6R Series Compressor (Excludes 6DL/T & 6RL/T Series)
998-0574-05   998-0574-05 Head Fan Mounting Bracket Kit for 6DL1, 6DT1, 6RL1, & 6RT1 Series Compressor
998-0574-07   998-0574-07 Oil Cooler & Mounting Kit for 6RL1, 6RT1, 6DL1, 6DT1, 6DC1, 6DD1, 6DE1, & 6DF1 Series Compressor
998-0574-08   998-0574-08 Head Fan Mounting Bracket Kit for 3DA, 3DB, 3DF, 3DS, 9D, & 9R Series Compressor (9D & 9R 2-5/8" Head Height, 9R**-XXX5)
998-0574-09   998-0574-09 Head Fan Mounting Bracket Kit for "MD" Series Compressor
998-0574-10   998-0574-10 Head Fan Mounting Bracket Kit for 3DE, 3DG, 3DH, 3DJ, 3SK, 3DP, 3DR, & 3DT Series Compressor
998-0574-06   998-0574-10 Head Fan Mounting Bracket Kit for 9R Series Compressor (1-13/16" & 2-13/16" Height)
998-0574-11   998-0574-11 Head Fan Mounting Bracket Kit for "2D" Series Compressor
998-0574-12   998-0574-12 Head Fan Mounting Bracket Kit for 4D*3 Compressor
998-0574-13   998-0574-13 Head Fan Mounting Bracket Kit for 6D*3 Series Compressor
998-0661-06   998-0661-06 Valve Plate
998-0661-08   998-0661-08 Valve Plate
998-0661-09   998-0661-09 Valve Plate Kit
998-0661-14   998-0661-14 Valve Plate Kit
998-0661-16   998-0661-16 "K" Body Valve Plate Kit
998-0661-17   998-0661-17 Valve Plate
998-0661-20   998-0661-20 Valve Plate Kit for 3RA & 3RK Series Compressors
998-0661-36   998-0661-36 9TH1 Valve Plate Semi Hermetic Compressors
998-0661-37   998-0661-37 Valve Plate for All "L" & "N" Compressors
998-0661-42   998-0661-42 Valve Plate Kit
998-0661-50   998-0661-50 Suction Plate Kit for MRB Series Compressor
998-0661-51   998-0661-51 Valve Plate Kit for 9RA 9RB 9RC 9RJ 9RP 9RT 9TL & 9TK Series Compressors
998-0661-57   998-0661-57 Valve Plate Kit for 6RT Series Compressor
998-0669-15   998-0669-15 Gasket Set
998-0669-31   998-0669-31 Gasket Set
998-0669-37   998-0669-37 Gasket kit
998-0669-50   998-0669-50 Compressor Gasket Set
998-1000-22   998-1000-22 240v Demand Cooling Kit
998-1000-23   998-1000-23 Demand Coolin
998-1000-24   998-1000-24 Demand Cool
998-1123-00   998-1123-00 Oil Cooler Kit for 6RL1,6RT1, 6DL1, 6DT1, 6DC1, 6DD1, 6DE1, & 6DF1 Series Compressor
998-1124-00   998-1124-00 4RL1, 4RT1, 4DL1, 4DT1, 4DP1, & 4DS1 Series Compressor Oil Cooler Kit
998-1125-00   998-1125-00 Oil Cooler Kit
998-1126-00   998-1126-00 Oil Cooler Kit for 6DL3, 6DT3, 6DC3, 6DD3, 6DE3, & 6DF3 Series Compressor
998-1661-23   998-1661-23 Valve Plate
998-1661-26   998-1661-26 Suction Valve Plate Kit for 4D* B (Booster) 4DA-1000 4DE-1000 4DN-1000 4DL-1500 4DT-2200 4DS-2200 6D*B (Booster) 6DH-2000 6DL-2700 6DC-2700 6DD-2700 6DE-3000 6DF-3000 & 6DT-3000 (Low Temp) Series Compressor
998-1661-27   998-1661-27 Standard Valve Plate Kit
998-1661-28   998-1661-28 Unloader Valve Plate Kit
998-1661-29   998-1661-29 Valve Plate
998-1661-43   998-1661-43 Valve Plate
998-1661-51   998-1661-51 Discus Valve Plate Kit for 9R Series Compressor
998-1661-57   998-1661-57 Valve Plate Kit
998-1669-00   998-1669-00 Suction Valve Plate Gasket Kit for 4D* B (Booster) 4DA-1000 4DE-1000 4DN-1000 4DL-1500 4DT-2200 4DS-2200 6D*B (Booster) 6DH-2000 6DL-2700 6DC-2700 6DD-2700 6DE-3000 6DF-3000 & 6DT-3000 (Low Temp) Series Compressor
998-1669-04   998-1669-04 3D Laser Reed Compressor Complete Gasket Kit
998-1669-06   998-1669-06 Gasket Set
998-1873-01   998-1873-01 Injection Capillary Kit
998-2661-25   998-2661-25 Unloader Valve Plate Kit
998-2661-26   998-2661-26 Standard Valve Plate Kit
998-2661-27   998-2661-27 Standard Valve Plate
998-2661-28   998-2661-28 Unloader Valve Plate
998-2661-43   998-2661-43 Discus Valve Plate Kit for 3DA3A-0500 3DA3A-0600 3DA8A-0500 3DABA-0500 3DB3A-0500 3DB3A-0750 3DBBA-0500 3DF3A-0750 3DF3A-0900 3DF3A-1200 3DS3A-0750 & 3DS3A-1000 Series Compressor
998-2661-51   998-2661-51 Valve Plate
998-2661-56   998-2661-56 3D Delta Valve Plate Kit
998-2661-65   998-2661-65 4D/6D Low Temp Digital Discus Valve Plate Kit
998-2661-66   998-2661-66 4D/6D Medium Temp Digital Discus Valve Plate Kit
998-2669-00   998-2669-00 4D Delta Valve Plate Gasket Set
998-7026-00   998-7026-00 Compressor Heater Junction Box Kit
998058   998058 SM Series 1.5" Garbage Disposal Slip Drain Valve
998137   998137 BASIC MC KIT + STA
99903   99903 4-Valve Digital Manifold w/o Hoses
9993   9993 1/3hp 1075 208-230v CWLE 48fr 1/2" Shaft cond fan motor
999509   999509 20mf Capacitor
99961   99961 4-Valve Digital Manifold w/ 3pk of 60" Hoses
99972   99972 4-Valve Digital Manifold w/ 3pk of 72" Hoses
9998-020   9998-020 120v Infinite Switch
9998-425   9998-425 24v 1H/1C Beige Horizontal Wall Mount Mercury Mechanical Thermostat (AS IS NO WARRANTY)
9998-688   9998-688 Thermostat
999805   999805 W-200 Oxygen and Acetylene Torch Handle
9998DA2V02   9998DA2V02 120v Contactor Coil
9998DRC5   9998DRC5 50a Replacement Contacts Kit
9999D01   9999D01 50a to 90a 1 Normally Closed Auxillary
9999D10   9999D10 50a to 90a 1 Normally Open Auxillary
9999D11   9999D11 50a to 90a 1 Normally Open and 1 Normally Closed Auxillary
9999D20   9999D20 50a to 90a 2 Normally Open Auxillary
9999DRC6   9999DRC6 60a Replacement Contacts Kit
99C55   99C55 Accumulator
99K64   99K64 Discharge Air Sensor
9A   9A 9" Folding Tool
9A-1040   9A-1040 77" x 34" x 77" 3-Sided Door Gasket
9A-1150   9A-1150 80" x 38-3/8" x 80" 3 Sided Door Gasket
9A-1250   9A-1250 36" FIP Door Sweep Gasket with Hardware
9A-1350   9A-1350 Door Sweep
9A423YIGX   9A423YIGX 9k 23sr 115v R410A S/C Single Zone Inverter Mini Split Air Handler
9A423YOGX   9A423YOGX 9k 23sr 115v R410A S/C Single Zone Inverter Mini Split Cond Unit
9A43YIMA   9A43YIMA 9k 13sr 115v R410A S/C Non Inverter Mini Split Air Handler
9A43YOMA   9A43YOMA 9k 13sr 115v R410A S/C Non Inverter Mini Split Cond Unit
9A44YICB   9A44YICB 9k 115v R410A S/C Mini Split Air Handler
9A44YOCB   9A44YOCB 9k 115v R410A S/C Mini Split Cond Unit
9B-1030   9B-1030 34" x 77" (222") 115v Door Frame Heater
9B-1225   9B-1225 3pc 77" x 34" x 77" Stainless Steele Door Trim Kit
9B1030   9B1030 222" 115v Door Frame Heater
9C-1045   9C-1045 Cylinder Lock with Keys
9C-1240   9C-1240 1256R Top Right Hand Door Hinge
9C-1245   9C-1245 1256L Left Hand Walk-In Door Hinge
9C-1310   9C-1310 1094 Flush Offset Concealed Mount Hydraulic Door Closure with Hook
9D-1160   9D-1160 System 100 (1976) 18" Air Heater Tempertaure Probe
9E   9E 2pc Insert w/ Ring for 9S Flange
9EVR410-1   9EVR410-1 18HX to 37HX R410A Pancake Air Handler Expansion Valve
9F10126   9F10126 1/30hp 1050 115/1 1.3a 3.3"fr Cond Fan Motor
E330234   9F10126 1/30hp 1550 115/1 1.3a 3.3"fr Cond Fan Motor
9F10238   9F10238 1/30hp 1050 208-230/1 1.3a 3.3"fr Cond Fan Motor

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308

Copyright ©  Harden Supply, LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Built with Volusion